Null Vase Tianqiuping en porcelaine monochrome bleu
Chine, XIXème siècle
La pans…

Vase Tianqiuping en porcelaine monochrome bleu Chine, XIXème siècle La panse globulaire, surmontée d'un col tubulaire, recouvert d'une belle glaçure bleu nuit ; éclats et légers fêles à la bordure, traces de peinture rouge H. : 37,8 cm Condition report: A shock associated with a dent and few small cracks to the mouth rim as well as several dents; slight surface scratches; few red paint traces to the body which could be cleaned