Philippe HOSIASSON (1898-1978) Philippe HOSIASSON (1898-1978)
Blue Red Black
Hui…

Philippe HOSIASSON (1898-1978)

Philippe HOSIASSON (1898-1978) Blue Red Black Huile sur toile, signée et datée en bas à droite, contresignée, titrée et datée au dos Oil on canvas, signed and dated lower right, counter-signed, titled and dated on the reverse 100 x 80 cm – 39.4 x 31.5 in Exposition : - Kootz Gallery, New York

100