Fat - Picsou (Scrooge)
Fat - Picsou (Scrooge)
Original giclee on satin 250 gm2 paper
Hand signed & numbered by the artist
Limited edition of 50 ex
Image dimension: 49 x 40 cm
Paper dimension: 70 x 50 cm
Giclée originale sur papier satin 250 gm2
Signée et numérotée à la main par l'artiste
Edition limitée à 50 ex
Dimension Image : 49 x 40 cm
Dimension Papier : 70 x 50 cm