Fat - Picsou (Scrooge) Fat - Picsou (Scrooge)

Fat - Picsou (Scrooge)

Fat - Picsou (Scrooge) Original giclee on satin 250 gm2 paper Hand signed & numbered by the artist Limited edition of 50 ex Image dimension: 49 x 40 cm Paper dimension: 70 x 50 cm Giclée originale sur papier satin 250 gm2 Signée et numérotée à la main par l'artiste Edition limitée à 50 ex Dimension Image : 49 x 40 cm Dimension Papier : 70 x 50 cm

184

Fat - Picsou (Scrooge)