Null César (1921 - 1998)

César (1921 - 1998) César Baldaccini, Machina Rossa, Carpet, Art Surface Editions Rare tapis Macchina Rossa en laine tufté polychrome. Étiquette César. Éditions: Arts Surface, circa 1980. L : 280 cm - P : 186 cm quelques manques et traces de restaurations César (1921 - 1998) César Baldaccini, Machina Rossa, Carpet, Art Surface Editions. Rare Macchina Rossa carpet in polychrome tufted wool. Labelled "César". Edition: Arts Surface, circa 1980.

306