COLIN Paul (1892-1985)

" Tank " Eau-forte signée dans la planche et contresignée à la mine de plomb en bas à droite avec dédicace : " A l’ami Joël bien cordialement " et datée, 56 x 38 cm toutes marges. " Tank " Etching signed in the plate and countersigned in graphite in the lower right-hand corner with dedication: "To my friend Joël" and dated, 56 x 38 cm all margins.

37

COLIN Paul (1892-1985)