DAUM - Nancy

Vase à panse ovoïde à col à rebond resserré et évasé en verre ambre à décor de rainures horizontales givrées à l'acide. Signé "Daum # Nancy France" en partie basse. H : 29 cm An amber tainted glass vase by Daum - Nancy with an acid etched and frosted decor of horizontal stripes. Signed "Daum # Nancy France" on the low part. H : 11,41 inch

119

DAUM - Nancy