Null DENNIS OPPENHEIM (1938-2011)
Study for objects dream of flying, 1992
Lithog…
53

DENNIS OPPENHEIM (1938-2011) Study for objects dream of flying, 1992 Lithographie en couleurs reprise à la main Signée, datée et numérotée 'TP 1/20' Lithograph with handwork; signed, dated and numbered 'TP 1/20' 90 X 126 CM • 35 3/8 X 49 5/8 IN.