After Gerolamo Bassano (1566-1621), Lazarus at the Feast of Dives, 17thC, oil on canvas, 70 x 91 cm

D'après Gerolamo Bassano (1566-1621), Lazare au festin de Dives, XVIIe siècle, huile sur toile, 70 x 91 cm.

928