ƒ JOHN HUBBARD (1931-2017) FAST-MOVING SKY: JANUARY, 1965 Huile sur toile Signée et datée en bas à droite Contresignée, titrée et datée au dos Oil on canvas; signed and dated lower right; signed, titled and dated on the reverse 165 x 178 cm - 65 x 70 in.
4