Joannès VEIMBERG (1918-1982) Les Nénuphars Huile sur toile. Cachet de l'atelier Veimberg et de la fondation Renaud. Provenance: Fondation Renaud 95 x75 cm Joannes VEIMBERG (1918-1982) Water Lilies. Oil on canvas. Stamp of the Veimberg workshop and the Renaud foundation. Source: Renaud Foundation
331