Null TRAVAIL 1950

TRAVAIL 1950 Pied de fumeur à structure en métal laqué noir à réceptacle en céramique émaillée rouge et or craquelé. Marqué Tabac au revers. H: 61 cm - D: 18 cm 1950s smoker's foot with structure in black lacquered metal with receptacle in crackled red and gold enamelled ceramic. Marked Tobacco on the reverse

85