Grande cuillère richement gravée en Argent, poiçon Minerve et poinçon d'Orfèvre LB, cuilleron en vermeil, longueur 187 mm | Large silver spoon richly engraved, Minerva hallmark and LB goldsmith's hallmark, vermeil spoon, length 187 mm | Großer, reich gravierter Silberlöffel, Minerva-Punze und LB-Goldschmiedepunze, Vermeil-Löffel, Länge 187 mm

128