LIMOGES, grand et bel ensemble d'un service en porcelaine de LIMOGES à décor de fleurs en bordure : 23 assiettes plates, 12 assiettes creuses, 12 assiettes à dessert, 2 raviers ovales, 2 grands plats ronds, 1 soupière, 1 grand plat oval, 1 saladier, 1 grand plat creux, 1 légumier, marque G Cie sous la base dans un macaron vert, première moitié du XXe siècle | LIMOGES, large and beautiful set of a LIMOGES porcelain service decorated with flowers on the border: 23 dinner plates, 12 soup plates, 12 dessert plates, 2 oval dishes, 2 large round dishes, 1 soup tureen, 1 large oval dish, 1 salad bowl, 1 large deep dish, 1 vegetable dish, mark G Cie under the base in a green macaron, first half of the 20th century | LIMOGES, großes und schönes Service aus LIMOGES-Porzellan, verziert mit Blumen auf dem Rand: 23 Essteller, 12 Suppenteller, 12 Dessertteller, 2 ovale Schalen, 2 große runde Schalen, 1 Suppenterrine, 1 große ovale Schale, 1 Salatschüssel, 1 große tiefe Schale, 1 Gemüseschale, Marke G Cie unter dem Sockel in einem grünen Macaron, erste Hälfte des 20.

115