BEAUTIFUL LOSERS EXHIBITION POSTER, 2004
Lithographie offset en couleurs
Publiée par Contemporary Arts
Center, Cincinnati 43,2 × 27,9 cm
Provenance :
Jonathan Levine Projects Gallery, New York