Sterling silver ring set with approx. 5.26 ct. Tiger's eye by Danish designer Niels Erik From.

Poinçons : sterling, Danemark, NE From, 925 S. Serti d'un œil de tigre taillé en cabochon d'environ 5,26 ct. (environ 19,5 x 9,0 mm). Taille de l'anneau : 16,75 mm / 53 mm. Poids : 8,5 grammes.

822

Sterling silver ring set with approx. 5.26 ct. tiger's eye by Danish designer Niels Erik From.