Coffre Andalou du XVIIIe siècle

Bois à décor de bronze ciselé de clous, clé 25x50x28 cm REMISE DES LOTS à PARIS (LA SALLE 20 rue Drouot) le lendemain de la vente - samedi 4 décembre de 8 h à 13 h. 200 - 400 € Photos en haute résolution  18th century Andalusian chest Wood with chased bronze decoration of nails, key 25x50x28 cm DELIVERY OF LOTS in PARIS (LA SALLE 20 rue Drouot) the day after the sale on Saturday 4 December from 8 am to 1 pm.  200 - 400 € High resolution photos

179 .A