MICHAEL DWECK (né en 1957)
TULIP II, 2007-2008
Tirage argentique
Signé, titré et daté au dos
Situé New York au dos
Numéroté 5/10 au dos 46,5 × 36,3 cm - 18.11 × 14.17 in.
Gelatine silver print
Signed, titled and dated at the back
Located New York at the back
Numbered 5/10 at the back