Annette MESSAGER (née en 1943) LES INDICES, 1981

Annette MESSAGER (née en 1943)

LES INDICES, 1981 Tirage chromogénique et acrylique sur papier appliqué sur gaze et métal (punaise de montage) monté sur papier Signé, titré et daté au dos Pièce unique Dimensions de la feuille: 21 × 29,7 cm - 8.26 × 11.69 in. C-Print and acrylic on paper laid on gauze and metal (mounting pin) mounted on paper Signed, titled and dated at the back Unique piece

169