Claude LALANNE (1925 - 2019)
"Papillon"
Clip d’oreilles en or 18k.
Editions Artcurial.
Numéroté 29 / 30 et poinçon losangique.
Poids brut : 7,7 g
DL : 3 cm
A "Butterfly" 18k gold earclip designed by Claude Lalanne.
Artcurial Editions. Hallmark and n° 29 / 30.
Gross weight : 0,272 oz
D : 1,18 inch