Siège BAMILEKE

Siège BAMILEKE

De prestige par ses nombreuses têtes sculptées posées sur des bandeaux ondulés, symbole évoquant le pouvoir du détenteur, bois à belle et ancienne patine brune, 36 x 38 cm Cameroun REMISE DES LOTS à PARIS (LA SALLE 20 rue Drouot) le lendemain de la vente - samedi 4 décembre de 8 h à 13 h. 200 - 300 € Photos en haute résolution  BAMILEKE seat Of prestige by its numerous carved heads posed on undulated bands, symbol evoking the power of the holder, wood with beautiful and old brown patina, 36 x 38 cm Cameroon DELIVERY OF LOTS in PARIS (LA SALLE 20 rue Drouot) the day after the sale on Saturday 4 December from 8 am to 1 pm. 200 - 300 € High resolution photos

215

Siège BAMILEKE