NOVARO Jean-Claude (1943-2015)

Important flacon fleur en verre orangé au contour appliqué de verre jaune simulant les feuilles et le bouchon la fleur, signé et daté 30.03.1989 dessous. H : 17 cm, D : 19 cm. Poids : 2,3 kg REMISE DES LOTS à PARIS (LA SALLE 20 rue Drouot) le lendemain de la vente - samedi 4 décembre de 8 h à 13 h. 150 – 250 € Photos en haute résolution  NOVARO Jean-Claude (1943-2015) Important bottle flower out of orange glass with the contour applied of yellow glass simulating the sheets and the stopper the flower, signed and dated 30.03.1989 below. H: 17 cm, D: 19 cm. Weight : 2,3 kg DELIVERY OF LOTS in PARIS (LA SALLE 20 rue Drouot) the day after the sale on Saturday 4 December from 8 am to 1 pm. 150 – 250 € High resolution photos

160