Marc LALIQUE (1900-1977)

Marc LALIQUE (1900-1977)

" Ingrid " modèle créé en 1970 par Vase en cristal moulé-pressé à décor de feuilles de bananier satinées, hauteur : 26,5 cm, diamètre : 21,5 cm, signé Catalogue Cristal Lalique France sous le n° 12289. REMISE DES LOTS à PARIS (LA SALLE 20 rue Drouot) le lendemain de la vente - samedi 4 décembre de 8 h à 13 h. 400 - 500 € Photos en haute résolution  Marc LALIQUE (1900-1977) " Ingrid " model created in 1970 by Vase in moulded-pressed crystal with decoration of satin-finished banana leaves, height : 26,5 cm, diameter : 21,5 cm, signed Catalog Cristal Lalique France under n° 12289. DELIVERY OF LOTS in PARIS (LA SALLE 20 rue Drouot) the day after the sale on Saturday 4 December from 8 am to 1 pm. 400 - 500 € High resolution photos

110

Marc LALIQUE (1900-1977)