Marc LALIQUE (1900-1977)

" Dampierre " Vase en cristal moulée-pressée en partie opalescent, à décor d’oiseaux, modèle créé en 1948, H : 12 cm, signé, Boîte. Bibliographie : Catalogue Cristal Lalique France n° 12230. REMISE DES LOTS à PARIS (LA SALLE 20 rue Drouot) le lendemain de la vente - samedi 4 décembre de 8 h à 13 h. 150 - 250 € Photos en haute résolution LALIQUE Marc (1900-1977) " Dampierre " Vase in molded-pressed crystal, partly opalescent, with decoration of birds, model created in 1948, H : 12 cm, signed, Box. Bibliography : Catalogue Cristal Lalique France n° 12230. DELIVERY OF LOTS in PARIS (LA SALLE 20 rue Drouot) the day after the sale on Saturday 4 December from 8 am to 1 pm. 150 - 250 € High resolution photos

102

Marc LALIQUE (1900-1977)