Set of pearl necklace, bracelet and earrings with 14K. White gold closures and pendant.
Poinçons : 585. Ø Perles d'imitation grises : 8 mm, signes mineurs d'usure. Collier L : 46 cm, L bracelet : 19 cm et Lxl boucles d'oreilles : 2,8 x 0,9 cm. Poids : 68,5 grammes.
5241
Set of pearl necklace, bracelet and earrings with 14K. white gold closures and pendant.