(6) piece set of apostle teaspoons with sugar scoop silver.

Ornée d'apôtres stylisés. Pays-Bas, XXe siècle, poinçons : épée, - traces d'utilisation. 68 grammes, 835/1000. Estimation : 40 - 80 €.

5116