Null ÉCOLE FRANÇAISE DU XVIIIe SIÈCLE, SUIVEUR DE PIERRE MIGNARD
PORTRAIT DE DAM…

ÉCOLE FRANÇAISE DU XVIIIe SIÈCLE, SUIVEUR DE PIERRE MIGNARD PORTRAIT DE DAME EN BUSTE, LE VISAGE APPUYÉ SUR LA MAIN DROITE Toile ovale Cadre en bois sculpté doré d'époque Louis XIV, travail de la Vallée du Rhône Restaurations anciennes - 18TH CENTURY French school, foll. of P. Mignard, Portrait of a lady in bust form with her face resting on her right hand, oval canvas, gilded wood frame from the Louis XIV period, work of the Rhône Valley, old restorations 74 x 59,50 CM - 29,1 x 23,4 IN.

120