RUDOLF MÖLLER (1881-1967)
Paysage
Aquarelle gouachée et pastel, signée et datée 30 en bas à droite
Watercolor gouache and pastel, signed and dated 30 lower right
H 31 x L 42 cm - H 12 1/4 x W 1 5/8 in.