RUDOLF MÖLLER RUDOLF MÖLLER (1881-1967)
Chevaux

RUDOLF MÖLLER

RUDOLF MÖLLER (1881-1967) Chevaux Lavis, aquarelle et gouache, signé en bas au milieu Wash ink, watercolor and gouache, signed lower middle H 19,6 x L 24,6 cm - H 7 3/4 x W 9 3/4 in.

73

RUDOLF MÖLLER