Null FRANK TJEPKEMA (né en 1970)
Bronze Age Lounge Chair, 2017
Bronze blanc poli…

FRANK TJEPKEMA (né en 1970) Bronze Age Lounge Chair, 2017 Bronze blanc poli Signé et numéroté AP2 D’une édition à 3 exemplaires + 2 AP Polished white bronze; signed and numbered AP2; from an edition of 3 + 2AP 55 x 83 x 58 cm - 21 5/8 x 32 5/8 x 22 7/8 in.

19