Orfeo Tamburi Jesi 1910-Paris 1994 Figure with weights Watercolor on paper Signed lower right "Tamburi". 29x20.5 cm
Orfeo Tamburi Jesi 1910-Paris 1994 Figure avec poids Aquarelle sur papier Signé en bas à droite "Tamburi". 29x20,5 cm
21