Mino Maccari Siena 1898-Rome 1989 Figures at the cabaret Oil on canvas cardboard Signed lower left "Maccari" 50x30 cm - with frame 70x50 cm
Mino Maccari Sienne 1898-Rome 1989 Figures au cabaret Huile sur toile cartonnée Signée en bas à gauche "Maccari" 50x30 cm - avec cadre 70x50 cm
5