Null Anne-Louis GIRODET de ROUSSY-TRIOSON (1767-1824)
Elvirallina et Ossian
Lit…

Anne-Louis GIRODET de ROUSSY-TRIOSON (1767-1824) Elvirallina et Ossian Lithographie 21,2 x 16,4 cm Provenance: Collection Becquerel Par descendance

15